Observadores Confirmados

Nome Município UF Região
ADRIANE TOMAZELLI DIAS   Brasília DF CO
ANA BEATRIZ MOURA DE ALMEIDA Brasilia DF CO
ANTONELLA MARTINS FERREIRA   Barro alto GO CO
APARECIDA LUÍSA BARBOSA   Lagoa Santa GO CO
CAIO EDUARDO JARDIM ANTONIO   Brasília DF CO
CARMEM BEATRIZ SILVEIRA AGUIAR   Brasília DF CO
CINTHYA GOMES DA SILVA Barro Alto-Go GO CO
CLÉRIA NUNES ALVES BRITO   BRASILIA DF CO
CYNTHIA REJANE CORRÊA CIARALLO   Brasília DF CO
DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA   Brasília DF CO
EDNA APARECIDA GONÇALVES   Formosa DF CO
ELEUZA MENDES MASCARENHAS   Senador Canedo GO CO
FABIANA ITACI CORRÊA DE ARAUJO   Goiás GO CO
FLÁVIA DE SOUZA BRITO   Gama DF CO
FLÁVIA MARIA DOS SANTOS   Alexânia GO CO
FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS MENDES DA SILVA Planaltina GO CO
FRANCISCA KEILA DONATO SOUSA Planaltina GO CO
GABRIELLA TANMYE KASHIWAKURA Brasília DF CO
GEANYS RODRIGUES VILHALBA Brasília DF CO
GRAZIELLY NEVES DE JESUS   SENADOR CANEDO GO CO
HEBERT LUIS NASCIMENTO BRASILIA DF CO
IESCA PAULA DE ALMEIDA   Formosa GO CO
IVANY LISBOA DE MORAES NUNES   GOIANIA GO CO
JOÃO LENNON DOS SANTOS ITACARAMBI   Formosa GO CO
JOELMA HERMES DE MATOS   Alto Paraíso de Goiás GO CO
LARISSA APARECIDA DELFANTE   SAMAMBAIA NORTE DF CO
LEONOR RODRIGUES MARTINS   Cruzeiro Novo DF CO
LUCAS TEIXEIRA ALECRIM   Águas Lindas de Goiás GO CO
LUCIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA   Planaltina GO CO
LUCIANA VIEIRA DE MATTOS   Formosa GO CO
LUIZA DE LOURDES BEZERRA MOTA DE MORAIS   BRASÍLIA DF CO
MARCELO GARCIA SILVA   SOBRADINHO DF CO
MARIA DOS AFLITOS DE ARAUJO   Goiania GO CO
MARTA DE OLIVEIRA SALES   brasilia DF CO
NUBIA KÊNIA DA SILVA DAMASCENO SAMAMBAIA DF CO
PEDRO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE PAULA   Brasilia DF CO
ROSÂNGELA DA SILVA RIBEIRO Brasília DF CO
SIRLEY PIMENTEL DE SOUSA   Formosa GO CO
SUELI FRANCISCA VIERIA   Brasília DF CO
VÂNIA DE ARAÚJO DA NÓBREGA   SAMAMBAIA DF CO
ACILNEY MARA MARTINS SILVA PORTO NACIONAL TO N
AMELIA BRITO ARAUJO   palmas TO N
ANA PAULA BEZERRA SALES MENDES   PALMAS TO N
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS E SILVA   Porto Nacional TO N
ANA PEREIRE NEGRY MUTA   PORTO NACIONAL TO N
ÂNDRIA CRISTINA MARTINS SILVA   PORTO NACIONAL TO N
ANNE KELLY CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA   BOA VISTA RR N
ARACY NAZARÉ FARIAS DA SILVA   BELÉM PA N
AURORA MORAES DOS SANTOS SILVA PALMAS TO N
CARMEM LÚCIA KOTHE VENDRAMINI   Palmas TO N
CÁSSA TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDAI   PALMAS TO N
DIVINA HERLY DE CARVALHO COLINAS TO N
ELIZETE PEREIRA DA SILVA CAPEL   COLINAS TO N
EUVANILDE DA SILVA BRITO ALVES   Palmas TO N
FRANCISCA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA NETA CASTANHEIRA   PALMAS TO N
GILDETH EVANGELISTA DE MACEDO   Palmas TO N
GILMARA AQUINO SILVA   Palmas TO N
HELESSANDRA SANTOS DA SILVA CUNHA BELÉM PA N
INEZ DE FATIMA BARBOSA TEIXEIRA   BELÉM PA N
JESIELLE ROCHA PAULINO PALMAS TO N
JOSINELMA VALADARES DE OLIVEIRA   MACAPA AP N
JULIA DA SILVA MARTINS   CHAVES PA N
JURIMAR MENDES LIMA JUNIOR   PORTO NACIONAL TO N
KATILVANIA SOUSA GUEDES   palmas TO N
KEILA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA REBELLO BELÉM PA N
LÍDIA SOARES DAS CHAGAS   ABAETETUBA PA N
LUCIDEIA CUNHA PAIVA BELÉM PA N
MÁRCIA CORREIA LAGO MOURA   BELÉM PA N
MÁRCIA ROSA SILVA BORBA Miracema do Tocantins TO N
MARIA APARECIDA LEAL PIMENTA   palmas TO N
MARIA NAGILA PRAIGIDA   palmas TO N
MARIA NEUZA LUIZ GOMES   ARIQUEMES RO N
NAIARA VIDEIRA DOS SANTOS   Santana AP N
PATRICIA AGUIAR TAVARES   palmas TO N
REGIA DARC DE LIMA RIBEIRO   BELÉM PA N
SELMA ALFAIA FONSECA   BELÉM PA N
SEVERIANA MARCIA COSTA   PORTO NACIONAL TO N
SILNEY CARDOSO DOS SANTOS BECKMAN   PALMAS TO N
TATIANA GEMAQUE REZENDE   Macapá AP N
VICENÇA DANTAS LINDO   Palmas TO N
ADELIA MARIA HOLANDA SILVA   FORTALEZA CE NE
ALEX LIMA DA SILVA   MACEIÓ AL NE
AMALIA CLÁUDIA FACUNDO DE BRITO   Aquiraz CE NE
ANA LÚCIA GOMES SILVEIRA   JUAZEIRO DO NORTE CE NE
ANA MARIA DE FARIAS LIRA RECIFE PE NE
CARLA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA GUSMAO   ITAMBE BA NE
CARMEN LÚCIA GOMES DOS SANTOS OLINDA PE NE
CLÉA MALTA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE Itambe BA NE
DIDEANNE CYNARA ALVES NUNES   JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES PE NE
DILMA TELES CAMPOS   TERESINA PI NE
DIÓGENA CLEMENTINO PIRES   CAJAZEIRAS PB NE
FRANCISCO EDSON PORTELA AGUIAR   Tianguá CE NE
FRANCISCO PAULO PIMENTA SILVEIRA   FORTALEZA CE NE
INALDA MARIA DE SÁ CARVALHO TELES   Itacuruba PE NE
JAYNE DE MARIA SARAIVA DE AGUIAR   Tianguá CE NE
JOSE ADILSON DE FRANÇA PACHECO   Recife PE NE
JULIANE FEIJO   maceio AL NE
KARLA VIANNA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA   TERESINA PI NE
KATIA CRISTINA AMARAL SOUZA MATOS Vitoria da Conquista BA NE
KATYUSCYA MARIA ARRAES MATOS Aquiraz CE NE
LEOPOLDO CORREIA MARANHÃO   Recife PE NE
MARCIA ALCIONEIDE DA SILVA   TERESINA PI NE
MARCIA CRISTINA FERREIRA BRANDAO   Teresina PI NE
MÁRCIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS DUTRA   FORTALEZA CE NE
MARIA APARECIDA LIRA ARAUJO LEVINO   MACEIÓ AL NE
MARIA BETÂNIA JATOBÁ DE ALMEIDA MACEIÓ AL NE
MARIA DO SOCORRO MOURA CARDOSO   Teresina PI NE
MARIA JOSÉ SANTOS DA SILVA   JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES PE NE
MARIA JULIA DA SILVA ALVES   ROTEIRO AL NE
MARIA LUCI SILVA   Aracaju SE NE
MARIA SOCORRO SANTOS DE ARAÚJO   JABOATÃIO DOS GUARARAPES PE NE
MARY ANNE LIBORIO DE PATRICIO RIBEIRO FORTALEZA CE NE
REGIANE CAVALCANTE PEREIRA   Aquiraz CE NE
ROBERTO DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL   Itambe BA NE
ROSILANE RIBEIRO   FORTALEZA CE NE
SANDRA DE NAZARE CAETANO   TERESINA PI NE
SARA DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES   Olinda PE NE
SIMONE MARIA DE SOUZA SAMPAIO   MACEIÓ AL NE
SUELY ALVES DA CRUZ   MACEIOI AL NE
VERÔNICA MARIA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA   JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES PE NE
ALEXANDRE FERNANDES MACEDO ARAUCÁRIA PR S
ANA LÚCIA KRAIEWSKI NOVA ESPERANÇA PR S
ANA LUCIA SOARES   Porto Alegre RS S
ANA PAULA ABRANOSKI   Curitiba PR S
ANA PAULA PEREIRA FLORES Caxias do Sul RS S
ANSELMO DE SOUZA Canoas RS S
CESAR ROSARIO FERNANDES   Curitiba PR S
CLÁUDIA BIELENKI   Canoas RS S
CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA DA ROSA   Estrela RS S
DIENES CARDOSO   Sertão Santana RS S
EDER CARLOS ROSSETTI OLIVEIRA   apucarana PR S
EDILAR CRUZ Porto Alegre RS S
ELIANE MARIA LOUZADA ARAÚJO   Porto Alegre RS S
ESTHER   Toledo PR S
EVELISE MARIA JUNKES BUZZI   Joinville SC S
FABIANA RAMOS DA CRUZ CARDOZO   JOINVILLE SC S
FERNANDA WALQUIRIA MIRANDA DA SILVA   Ilhota SC S
GELCI MARIA UNSER   Xangri-lá RS S
GILMAR DA SILVA ROSA   Esteio RS S
ISRAEL SANTOS PEREIRA   TRES CACHOEIRAS RS S
IZA MARIA CABRAL FAGUNDES FERREIRA ESTEIO RS S
JOICE DA SILVA PAIVA   Porto Alegre RS S
JOSIANE OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO Ilhota SC S
KAREN ALBINI   Curitiba PR S
LAURENE PAIM CARDOZO   Gravataí RS S
LILIAN MARIA DE OLIVEIRA   Ilhota SC S
MARCELO SILVA   Porto Alegre RS S
MARIA DE FÁTIMA TELLES ANDRE Paraiso do Norte PR S
MARIA JUDITE LUDWIG   São Leopoldo RS S
MARIA LAURA CARVALHO BICCA   Porto alegre RS S
MARIA LOPES RODRIGUES Porto Alegre RS S
MARLENE ROSA DE OLIVEIRA FIOROTTI   Viamão RS S
MONICA OLIVEIRA SANTANA DE JESUS   PARAÍSO DO NORTE PR S
NEUZA TEREZINHA BOTTEGA   Itajai SC S
ROSI MERI DA SILVA   PALHOÇA SC S
SOLANGE RODRIGUES LEITE   Curitiba PR S
SONIA SILVEIRA VIEIRA   CAPAO DA CANOA RS S
VANESSA PERINI MOOJEN   Caxias do Sul RS S
VÂNIA MARIA MACHADO Florianópolis SC S
VERA LUCIA ROSSI   Luis Alves SC S
ADRIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA VIEIRA   Casa Branca SP SE
ADRIANA MARIA FRAGA LOPES   SANTOS SP SE
ADRIANO BORGES DOMINGOS DA SILVA   Votuporanga SP SE
ANDREIA DE ANDRADE   guarulhos SP SE
ANOEL JUNIOR MAGRI VOTUPORANGA SP SE
CARMEM DÉA MASOCO   Vila Velha ES SE
CARMEN LUCIA GONÇALVES DA COSTA   RIO DE JANEIRO RJ SE
CRISTIANE MARIA GONÇALVES TEMÓTEO   Belo Horizonte MG SE
DEBORAH AKERMAN   Belo Horizonte MG SE
ELIANE DOS REIS MOTA   ARAÇATUBA SP SE
EMILENE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO Barueri SP SE
ENRICO MARTINS BRAGA   Belo Horizonte MG SE
EUSMIZE PEDRO DA COSTA   Jandira SP SE
FERNANDO DE ASSIS BENTO   MOGI DAS CRUZES SP SE
FRANCINETE DA CONCEIÇÃO AMORIM DO CARMO   Rio de Janeiro RJ SE
GISELI DE FÁTIMA ASSONI Campinas SP SE
JEAN FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP SE
JOARI APARECIDO SOARES DE CARVALHO   Suzano SP SE
KASSANDRA NEVES MOREIRA   JEQUITINHONHA MG SE
MAGALI PEREIRA GONÇALVES COSTATO BASILE   Piracaia SP SE
MARCIA CRISTINA JOSÉ REBELO   Santos SP SE
MÁRCIA MANSUR SAADALAH   Belo Horizonte MG SE
MARCILENE RAYMUNDO   VOTUPORANGA SP SE
MÁRCIO TOSCANO MIRANDA FERREIRA Bom Jesus dos Perdões SP SE
MARIA MAZZARELLO VIEIRA TORRES   Belo Horizonte MG SE
MARIA NATÁLIA DANELON KANEKO   Santos SP SE
MARLENE MERISSE   São Paulo SP SE
MAURÍLIO DE CASTRO MATOS   Rio de Janeiro RJ SE
NÁTALY SABIONI NOGUEIRA   COTIA SP SE
NEYDE PEREIRA GONÇALVES   Piracaia SP SE
NILZA MOREIRA ALVES   VOTUPORANGA SP SE
ROSANA MARIA RUSSO ANDRE LEITE SOARES   Santos SP SE
ROZINETE ALVES CABRAL ANGELIM DA SILVA COTIA SP SE
SILVANA MARINA CORREA   SANTOS SP SE
SUSANA DE ALMEIDA SILVA   São Paulo SP SE
THIAGO AGENOR DOS SANTOS DE LIMA   Murutinga do Sul SP SE
VANIA MARIA MARTINELLI LIMA   RIO DE JANEIRO RJ SE
VINICIUS CESCA DE LIMA   Taubaté SP SE
VINICIUS QUIROGA MENDOZA   Contagem MG SE
VITOR CESAR PRADO DE OLIVEIRA VOTUPORANGA SP SE